Liya Johnson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 58: Line 58:
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
|Icarus
|Modern
|
|Samantha Chicorelli<br />Alyssa De Bels<br />Celina Diggs<br />Charm Hallingquest<br />Christina Hoyson<br />Renee Jaranson<br />Mackenzee London<br />Meena Manoj<br />Jesminder Pongnon<br />Genesis Roberts
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019