Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|In the Sky | |In the Sky | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Private Birds | | rowspan="2"|Private Birds | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
|Song to the Beyond | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Skin | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Like a Stone | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||