Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="30"|2018 | | rowspan="30"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|You Are My Sunshine | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Morgan Anderson<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />Carly Janicke<br />Juliana Miller<br />Livia Wambach | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jungle Book | | rowspan="3"|Jungle Book | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | | rowspan="3"|Ballet | ||
| Line 351: | Line 363: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Natalie Cerepak<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />Molly Enger<br />Carly Janicke<br />Juliana Miller<br />Ella Skavnak | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Supa Dupa Fly | | rowspan="3"|Supa Dupa Fly | ||