Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Song to the Beyond | |Song to the Beyond | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Like a Stone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 467: | Line 530: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="180"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="180">FMLDJ1rP1zQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ZseG-w5pge4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">dAYTOPmtgbA</youtube></center> | ||
===Diary of Anne Frank=== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">cZJS8D-58rU</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">e2pdHpA90FA</youtube></center> | |||
===Double Dare=== | |||
=== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">f1yoPTpEuyE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">T4LThDPMvjg</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">f1yoPTpEuyE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">T4LThDPMvjg</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ===Private Birds=== | ||
< | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">7FUvxvcWqiE</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">IpbuIgzA9k8</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">1cL4eeXtpho</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">IqYWwHHaWAA</youtube></center> | ||
===Bare=== | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">ehlqr9ZTET0</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="180">ehlqr9ZTET0</youtube></center> | ||