Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 331: Line 331:
|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Nayah Tamfu<br />Isabel Vitense
|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Nayah Tamfu<br />Isabel Vitense
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br />Best Petitie/Junior Costume<br />Petitie/Junior Odyssey Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br />Best Petite/Junior Costume<br />Petite/Junior Odyssey Award
|-
|-
|Heroes of Hope
|Heroes of Hope
Line 339: Line 339:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2016
| rowspan="21" |2016
| rowspan="3"|Enchanted Kingdom
| rowspan="3"|Enchanted Kingdom
| rowspan="3"|Ballet
| rowspan="3"|Ballet
Line 356: Line 356:
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 362: Line 362:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Fly
| rowspan="3"|Fly
Line 374: Line 374:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Pirates of Dance
| rowspan="3" |Pirates of Dance
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 385: Line 385:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Hokey Pokey
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Tap
|did not place
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|-
| rowspan="3" |Hokey Pokey
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 394: Line 397:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Sugar Plum Fairy
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Ballet
|did not place
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|-
| rowspan="3" |Sugar Plum Fairy
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Lucy Blom<br />Bryn Brager<br />Libby Bruns<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />Liviah Quast<br />Lillian Schreier<br />Kylie Schullo<br />Madison Skubic<br />Isabel Vitense
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 402: Line 408:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|1999
| rowspan="3"|1999