Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 488: Line 488:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="30"|2018
| rowspan="31" |2018
| rowspan="3"|You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="3"|You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 499: Line 499:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Jungle Book
| rowspan="3"|Jungle Book
Line 535: Line 535:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups<br />Top Open/Acro Performance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Supa Dupa Fly
| rowspan="3"|Supa Dupa Fly
Line 585: Line 585:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Arabian Nights
| rowspan="3" |Arabian Nights
| rowspan="2"|Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2"|[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk
| rowspan="3" |[[Morgan Anderson]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-