Madison Ortega: Difference between revisions
>Softiedancerss |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 Reno | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Summertime | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|JUMP Reno | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||