Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
|California Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Jessica Spencer | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Listen to Your Heart | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Jessica Spencer | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Welcome to Bikini Bottom | |||
|Character | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hannah Azadi<br />Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Paige Shin<br />Haley Snyder<br />Jessica Spencer<br />Sarah Spencer<br />Genesis Torres<br />Bailey Watkins<br />Naoki Yogi | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||