Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Grace | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Black Mudd | |Black Mudd | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|For Love | |For Love | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secordary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secordary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|River Deep | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||