Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sasha Dee Dayoan<br />Jordan Blais Krinke | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Annabel Kohn]]<br />[[Campbell Castner]]<br />Chloe Chang<br />Natalie Kulba<br />Eva Perez<br />Mikayla Mattar | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||