Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |One Dance | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||