Michaela Vass: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019
|The Fawn
|The Fawn
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 25: Line 25:
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
|Les Sylphides
|Les Sylphides
|Pointe
|Pointe
Line 32: Line 31:
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}