Nayoung Kwon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Two Ladies | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||