Nayoung Kwon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
|Poison Ivy | |Poison Ivy | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2018 | |||
|Matador | |||
|Tap | |||
|Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Brianna Taylor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wake Me Up | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Gianna Colella<br />Demi Gray<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Brianna Taylor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Crippled Bird | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alicia Debaise<br />Trisha Doucette<br />Katelee Guzzi<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Lila Richardson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|So Long Dearie | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Gianna Colella<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Brianna Taylor<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Water from the Moon | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Trisha Doucette<br />Katelee Guzzi<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Money | |||
|Tap | |||
|Ava Charbonneau<br />Gianna Colella<br />Emily Conway<br />Demi Gray<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|At the Library | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Ava Charbonneau<br />Emily Conway<br />Riley Gibbons<br />Demi Gray<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Mikaela Lepage<br />Payton Lowden<br />Aliza Martinez<br />Eliana Orlinsky<br />Gianna Petrokaitis<br />Amanda Tirado<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hakuna Matata | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Kayla Bekech<br />Gianna Colella<br />Isabella Dwyer<br />Riley Gibbons<br />Demi Gray<br />Samantha Greguoli<br />Adriana Guarino<br />Katelee Guzzi<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Joe Khouri<br />Mikaela Lepage<br />Payton Lowden<br />Giana Rodriguez<br />Lia Santana<br />Brianna Taylor<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|On Broadway | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||