Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Beep | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shook Me All Night Long | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> Jessica Ice <br> Josh Ice <br> Jesse Johnson <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||