Peyton Coberly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
|I Gotcha | | rowspan="3" |I Gotcha | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Read All About It | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | |Rainbow (Burbank) | ||
| | |14<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 80: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Brother | | rowspan="2" |Brother | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|[[Lilliana Martinez]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Lilliana Martinez]] | ||
|Rainbow (Burbank) | |Rainbow (Burbank) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||