Peyton Coberly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 30: Line 30:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Visalia)
|Hall of Fame (Visalia)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Everybody Wants to Rule the World
| rowspan="2" |Everybody Wants to Rule the World
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Fresno)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018