Rylee Pratt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
Itsy Bitsy Spider | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
Colors of the Wind | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Itsy Bitsy Spider | |||
| rowspan="4"|Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
When You Wish Upon a Star | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|WCT (Rockville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
Moon and Back | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Colors of the Wind | |||
| rowspan="4"|Acrobatic | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Acrobatic Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sheer Talent (Foxwoods) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Small Wonder Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="5"|When You Wish Upon a Star | |||
| rowspan="5"|Acrobatic | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Encore (Johnstown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Acrobatic Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Hollywood Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Moon and Back | |||
|unknown | |||
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Hollywood Solos | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||