Rylee Pratt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 88: Line 88:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2"|What I've Done
| rowspan="3" |What I've Done
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3" |
|Headliners (Johnstown)
|Headliners (Johnstown)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 96: Line 96:
|Turn it Up (Pittsburgh)
|Turn it Up (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|}
|}