Skylar Dunn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Vienna | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Waterbury) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|One of the Boys | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Waterbury) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br>High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||