Sophie Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 92: Line 92:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align:center;"|Hollywood
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Belle Ziegler<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kali Rooks<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Kiley McGill<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Emma Boles<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Madison Hall<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Daniella Ronquilla<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Victoria SaeWert<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Samantha Willis
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align:center;"|Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Supergroups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016