Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where Ever You Will Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Something | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Megan McBride | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On Top of the World | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tamacún | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||