Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 Tap Group<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Group | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 Tap Group<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Praying | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Mia Kuo<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Mia Kuo<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maps | | style="text-align: center; " |Maps | ||