Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ching Chang | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ching Chang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Platnum<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12 Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||