Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Supergroups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Supergroups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | | style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Supergroups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Supergroups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Me & My Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />SeAnna Pelant | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 Tap Groups<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Sleep | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hold on for Your Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Small Groups<br />8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 317: | Line 335: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |River Deep | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |River Deep | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mia Kuo<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Kendyl McFetridge | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mia Kuo<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Kendyl McFetridge | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 Jazz Groups<br />6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Group (3-way tie) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hook | | style="text-align: center; " |Hook | ||
| Line 329: | Line 353: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Supergroups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Supergroups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lose Control | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />SeAnna Pelant | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />SeAnna Pelant | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancing' Fool | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dancing' Fool | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Madison Hall<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Shania Paschal<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jordan Spears<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kali Rooks<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Madison Hall<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Shania Paschal<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jordan Spears<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kali Rooks<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||