Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||