Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |San Diego | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Glendale | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|San Diego | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||