Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
|Bake a Cake | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Jay | |||
| | |||
|Sabrina Espelet<br />Chloe Flores<br />Annaliese Park<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kameryn Deloriea<br />Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />Kaitlyn Pang | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||