Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rama Lama | |Rama Lama | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Crush on You | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starlee Ford | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12 Jazz<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12 Jazz Duos<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 294: | Line 302: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Platinum | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|So Long Dearie | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 366: | ||
|Shortin' Bread | |Shortin' Bread | ||
| | | | ||
|Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Starlee Ford<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Annaliese Parks<br />Chloe Flores<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kaitlyn Pang | |Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Starlee Ford<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Annaliese Parks<br />Chloe Flores<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kaitlyn Pang | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Witch Doctor | |||
| | | | ||
|Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Angela Hark<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kaylen Cantago<br />Brooklyn Golembiewski<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Deane Burroughs<br />Starlee Ford<br />Chloe Flores<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kaitlyn Pang<br />Lauryn Martin<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2012 | ||
|Wind it Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2013 | |||
|Breaking Dishes | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Starlee Ford | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Ding Dong the Witch Is Dead | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Come Home | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|The Roof is on Fire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||