Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 184: Line 184:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="5" |What a Little Moonlight Can Do
| rowspan="6" |What a Little Moonlight Can Do
| rowspan="5" |Tap
| rowspan="6" |Tap
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 203: Line 203:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Cry
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer
|-
| rowspan="4" |Cry
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 214: Line 217:
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019