Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |What a Little Moonlight Can Do | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |unknown | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Cry | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 214: | Line 217: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||