Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Misty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Ending | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 296: | ||
|Nationals | |Nationals | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |San Diego | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|Carlsbad | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 779: | Line 801: | ||
*[https://instagram.com/emmahellenkamp/ Instagram] | *[https://instagram.com/emmahellenkamp/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://vsco.co/emmahellenkamp/ VSCO] | *[https://vsco.co/emmahellenkamp/ VSCO] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@emmahellenkampp TikTok] | |||
*[https://youtube.com/channel/UCRpSkpK46WcLr-0vuCm-UYw YouTube] | *[https://youtube.com/channel/UCRpSkpK46WcLr-0vuCm-UYw YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||