Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Misty | | rowspan="2" |Misty | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Performer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Performer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 291: | Line 294: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |San Diego | | rowspan="2" |San Diego | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
| Line 301: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Finalist | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place Finalist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nationals | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 6<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> Place Gold Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||