Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Misty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Performer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Performer | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Empty Promise | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||