Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | | style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Group | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Sleep | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 152: | Line 158: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancing' Fool | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dancing' Fool | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Madison Hall<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Shania Paschal<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jordan Spears<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kali Rooks<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||