Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Here I Come | | rowspan="2" |Here I Come | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Scars | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Logan Cunningham | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 93: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2013 | ||
| | |Busy, Busy, Busy | ||
|Tap | | | ||
|Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Wicked Little Girls | |||
| | |||
|Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Tap Girls | |||
| | |||
|Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham | |Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Worth It | |||
| | |||
|Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Summertime | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13 Tap Trio (tie)<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13 Tap Trio (tie)<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 115: | Line 145: | ||
|Wiz | |Wiz | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||