Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 76: Line 76:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Pisapia<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby June and Her News Boyz
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}