Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 20: Line 20:
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Holly Rock
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold<br />12<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
Line 25: Line 32:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |