Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Broadway Bananas | | rowspan="2" |Broadway Bananas | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Dance to the Music | | rowspan="2" |Dance to the Music | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Platnum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Trios<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios (tie) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Platnum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Duets/Trios<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios (tie) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |What I Like About You | | rowspan="2" |What I Like About You | ||
| Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Violet Hall | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Violet Hall | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
|Supermodels | | rowspan="2" |Supermodels | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Isabella Lott<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan | | rowspan="2" |Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Isabella Lott<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shortnin' Bread | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brinkley Whitt<br />Dakota Henson<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Keytyn Ruis<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kenzie Wolfe | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bibbidi Bobbidi | | rowspan="2" |Bibbidi Bobbidi | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Brinkley Whitt<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brinkley Whitt<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
|Choo Choo | | rowspan="2" |Choo Choo | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wicked Little Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Run the World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2018 | | rowspan="20" |2018 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe | |Believe | ||
| Line 206: | Line 230: | ||
|Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | |Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||