Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
|Revive (San Diego)
|Revive (San Diego)
|
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 105: Line 123:
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Platnum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Duets/Trios<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios (tie)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Platinum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Duets/Trios<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios (tie)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |What I Like About You
| rowspan="2" |What I Like About You