Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Run the World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 224: | Line 233: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Bella Yeakle | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 239: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2018 | | rowspan="20" |2018 | ||