Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Hey Hey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Kayden Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Anaya Pimental<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||