Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Inspector Gadget | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />Camryn Carmona<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madyson Schindler<br />Lila Soto<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Aniyah Walls-Harris | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Into the Woods | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||