Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
|Shelter | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Kennah Ayers<br />Tenley Cotsenmoyer<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Eva Ramasar | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Wonderful World | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Kennah Ayers<br />Tenley Cotsenmoyer<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />Sydney Duncan<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Cassie Garcia<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Eva Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Never Enough | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hasina Knight<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Paige Roldan<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|I Gotcha | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hasina Knight<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Paige Roldan<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Angel | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hearts Bleed the Same | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Adela Carpenter<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Hasina Knight<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Paige Roldan<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Copycat | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Arianna Calderon<br />Adela Carpenter<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Hasina Knight<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Paige Roldan<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Burnin' Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Kennah Ayers<br />Arianna Calderon<br />Tenley Cotsenmoyer<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />Sydney Duncan<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Gabriella Fladland<br />Cassie Garcia<br />Marina Garcia<br />Gianna Gomez<br />Hasina Knight<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Aubrey Martinez<br />Nevaeh Merryman<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Tiana Patrick<br />Marissa Perkins<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Eva Ramasar<br />Savanna Richardson<br />Marley Rivera<br />Paige Roldan<br />Ellie Stanley<br />Naomi Taylor<br />Jacob Watkins<br />Wynter Williams<br />Mollyna Zuniga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||