Sunnie Pelant: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|JUMP (Los Angeles)
|Jump (Los Angeles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 150: Line 150:
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|unknown scoring
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 165: Line 165:
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Tap Class
|-
|-
|Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 176: Line 176:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Unchained Melody
|Unchained Melody
Line 200: Line 200:
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Thunderstruck
|Thunderstruck
Line 209: Line 209:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Hello
|Hello
Line 218: Line 218:
| rowspan="3" |Whip It
| rowspan="3" |Whip It
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Jump
|Jump (Reno)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Showstopper
|Showstopper
Line 226: Line 226:
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|
|
|-
|2022
|Copper
|Specialty
|24/7 (San Diego)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Hip-Hop
|}
|}