SeAnna Pelant: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|rowspan="3"|2018
|rowspan="2"|2016
|Ole Bambo
|Ole Bambo
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Chloe Flores<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]
|Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Chloe Flores
|Showstoppers
|Showstoppers
|
|
Line 31: Line 31:
|Newsies
|Newsies
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
|Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Casey Cruz<br />Chloe Flores<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />Emma Lam<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Sofia Laird<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards
|
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
|Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Casey Cruz<br />Chloe Flores<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />Emma Lam<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Sofia Laird<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Supergroups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Supergroups
|Showstoppers West Coast Finals
|-
|Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Supergroups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Supergroups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018
|Dance with Me
|Dance with Me
|Tap
|Tap
|
|
|
|
|