Selena Hamilton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>L0405
Solos: added latest solo
Line 224: Line 224:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Black Car
|Black Car
|
|
Line 230: Line 230:
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer
|-
|Evolved
|
|Travis Wall
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}