Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
I Wanna Be a Rockette | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Hot Like Wow - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
All I Want | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
Dark | |2012 | ||
|I Wanna Be a Rockette | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
Wicked Game | | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
Find a Way | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |||
|Hot Like Wow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
In for the Kill | | | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="3"|2014 | |||
|rowspan="2"|All I Want | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|Starpower (Upland) | |||
La Femme Fatale - | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
Wandering in Aheym | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dark Mater | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Wicked Game | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Find a Way | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Haunted | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In for the Kill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Switch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Matter of Fear | |||
| | |||
|Jessie Riley | |||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|La Femme Fatale | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Wandering in Aheym | |||
| | |||
|Jess Hendricks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||