Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
|Silhouette | |Silhouette | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Beautiful People | | rowspan="2"|Beautiful People | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Jamie Donovan | | rowspan="2"|Jamie Donovan | ||
|Brenna Shannon<br />Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />Brandy Baker<br />Landry Breaux<br />Emily Detterich<br />Makayla Gordon<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />[[Lauren Shaw]]<br />Kiana Zolina | | rowspan="2"|Brenna Shannon<br />[[Allie Antoyan]]<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />[[Taylor Nunez]]<br />[[Lauren Shaw]]<br />Kiana Zolina | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
| Line 274: | Line 277: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Jermaine Spivey<br />Spenser Therberge | |Jermaine Spivey<br />Spenser Therberge | ||
| | |Bella Allen<br />Chloe Enriquez<br />Hillary Estreicher<br />[[Sophia Frilot]]<br />[[Megan Goldstein]]<br />Katy McLlwaine<br />[[Keely Meyers]]<br />William Okajima<br />Macy Smith<br />Madison Tanguay<br />Ariel Vidrio<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]]<br />Naoki Yogi | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups | ||