Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Joy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brenna Shannon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 200: | Line 208: | ||
|[[Addison Leitch]] | |[[Addison Leitch]] | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|} | |} | ||