Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|The End of it All | | rowspan="2"|The End of it All | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Brenna Shannon<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger | | rowspan="2"|Brenna Shannon<br />Marlaina Riegelsberger | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Trios | ||